PARTICIPANTS
Sat./Sun., March 16/17
Organist: Sat, 6 pm: Starla Ehrisman
Sun, 9 am: Starla Ehrisman
Elder: Sat, 6 pm: Dave Hughes
Sun, 9 am: Dave Hughes
Lector: Sat, 6 pm: Joyce Wimmer
Sun, 9 am: Campbell Snodgrass
Video Tech: Sun, 9 am: Gus Wesche
Projection: Sat, 6 pm: Nicholas Gierke
Sun. 9 am: Joyce Suhr
Audio Tech: Sun, 9 am: Jeff Axtell
Wed., March 20
Organist: Starla Ehrisman
Elder: Mark Johnson
Lector: Mark Johnson
Video Tech: Linda Kreikemeier
Projection: Tonya Gierke
Sat./Sun., March 23/24, Palm Sunday
Organist: Sat, 6 pm: Juliann Haase
Sun, 9 am: Juliann Haase
Elder: Sat, 6 pm: D.J. Weddle
Sun, 9 am: D.J. Weddle
Lector: Sat, 6 pm: Terri VanderGriend
Sun, 9 am: Tammy Schroeder
Video Tech: Sun, 9 am: Marlene Wiechman
Projection: Sat, 6 pm: Aaron Knust
Sun. 9 am: Molli Miller
Audio Tech: Sun, 9 am: Mark Johnson
Thurs. March 28, Maundy Thursday
Organist: Starla Ehrisman
Elder: Justin Miller
Lector: Justin Miller
Video Tech: Gus Wesche
Projection: Shay Miller
Fri. March 29, Good Friday
Organist: 12 pm: Juliann Haase
7 pm: Juliann Haase
Elder: 12 pm: Larry Abrahams
7 pm: Mark Groth
Lector: 12 pm:
7 pm: Mark Groth
Video Tech: Dustin Kaup
Projection: 12 pm: Joyce Suhr
7 pm: Nicholas Gierke
Sat. March 30: No service
Sun. March 31, Easter
Organist: 6:30 am: JoDene Karloff
9 am: Starla Ehrisman
Elder: 6:30 am: Dennis Mueller
9 am: Mark Johnson
Lector: 6:30 am: Bill McAllister
9 am: Campbell Snodgrass
Video Tech: Linda Kreikemeier
Projection: 6:30 am: Liz Eckmann
9 am: Tonya Gierke
Audio: 9 am: Tim Martens/Mark Johnson
Sat./Sun., March 16/17
Organist: Sat, 6 pm: Starla Ehrisman
Sun, 9 am: Starla Ehrisman
Elder: Sat, 6 pm: Dave Hughes
Sun, 9 am: Dave Hughes
Lector: Sat, 6 pm: Joyce Wimmer
Sun, 9 am: Campbell Snodgrass
Video Tech: Sun, 9 am: Gus Wesche
Projection: Sat, 6 pm: Nicholas Gierke
Sun. 9 am: Joyce Suhr
Audio Tech: Sun, 9 am: Jeff Axtell
Wed., March 20
Organist: Starla Ehrisman
Elder: Mark Johnson
Lector: Mark Johnson
Video Tech: Linda Kreikemeier
Projection: Tonya Gierke
Sat./Sun., March 23/24, Palm Sunday
Organist: Sat, 6 pm: Juliann Haase
Sun, 9 am: Juliann Haase
Elder: Sat, 6 pm: D.J. Weddle
Sun, 9 am: D.J. Weddle
Lector: Sat, 6 pm: Terri VanderGriend
Sun, 9 am: Tammy Schroeder
Video Tech: Sun, 9 am: Marlene Wiechman
Projection: Sat, 6 pm: Aaron Knust
Sun. 9 am: Molli Miller
Audio Tech: Sun, 9 am: Mark Johnson
Thurs. March 28, Maundy Thursday
Organist: Starla Ehrisman
Elder: Justin Miller
Lector: Justin Miller
Video Tech: Gus Wesche
Projection: Shay Miller
Fri. March 29, Good Friday
Organist: 12 pm: Juliann Haase
7 pm: Juliann Haase
Elder: 12 pm: Larry Abrahams
7 pm: Mark Groth
Lector: 12 pm:
7 pm: Mark Groth
Video Tech: Dustin Kaup
Projection: 12 pm: Joyce Suhr
7 pm: Nicholas Gierke
Sat. March 30: No service
Sun. March 31, Easter
Organist: 6:30 am: JoDene Karloff
9 am: Starla Ehrisman
Elder: 6:30 am: Dennis Mueller
9 am: Mark Johnson
Lector: 6:30 am: Bill McAllister
9 am: Campbell Snodgrass
Video Tech: Linda Kreikemeier
Projection: 6:30 am: Liz Eckmann
9 am: Tonya Gierke
Audio: 9 am: Tim Martens/Mark Johnson